2022 FALL SCHEDULE

September 24, 2022

 

Boys 3/4

FFSC United vs Morrisville Green @ People's Academy 12 pm

FFSC City vs Morrisville Gold @ People's Academy 1 pm

Stowe Green vs Westford  @ Westford 10:15 am

Stowe White vs Johnson @ Stowe Polo Fields 11 am

Stowe Gold vs Cambridge Real @ Stowe Polo Fields 12 pm

Cambridge City vs Bishop Marshall @ Bishop Marshall 9 am

Hyde Park vs Hardwick @ Hardwick Elementary School 9 am

 

Girls 3/4

Morrisville White vs FFSC City  @ Fletcher Elementary School 11:30

Stowe Green vs FFSC United @  Fletcher Elementary School 12:30 pm

FFSC City vs Cambridge Real @ Cambridge Elementary 9 am

Cambridge City vs Morrisville Green @ People's Academy 11:30 am

Stowe Gold vs Morrisville Gold  @ People's Academy 1 pm

Hyde Park vs Westford @ Westford 9 am

 

Boys 5/6

FFSC City vs Johnson @ Old Mill Park 9 am

FFSC Real vs Stowe Gold  @  Stowe Polo Fields 10:30 am

FFSC United vs Stowe Green  @ Stowe Polo Fields 11:30 am

Hardwick vs Hyde Park White @ Hyde Park 9 am

Morrisville Green vs Bishop Marshall @ Bishop Marshall 11:30 am

Morrisville Gold vs Cambridge @ Cambridge Elementary School 1:30 pm

 

Girls 5/6

Cambridge vs FFSC City @ Cambridge Community Center 9 am

Cambridge vs FFSC United @ Cambridge Community Center 10 am

Stowe vs Hyde Park Maroon @ Stowe Polo Fields 9 am

Johnson vs Morrisville @ People's Academy 11:30 am

 

October 1, 2022

Boys 3/4

Morrisville Gold vs FFSC City @ Fletcher Elementary School 10:30 am

Johnson vs FFSC United @ Fletcher Elementary School 11:30 am

Morrisville Green vs Hyde Park @ Hyde Park 9 am

Cambridge Real vs Westford @ Westford 10:15 am

Cambridge City vs Stowe Green @ Stowe Polo Fields 11:15 am

Bishop Marshall vs Stowe Gold @ Stowe Polo Fields 9 am

Hardwick vs Stowe White  @ Stowe Polo Fields 10:15 am

 

Girls 3/4

FFSC City vs Hardwick @ Hardwick Elementary 10:15 am

FFSC United vs Morrisville Green  @ People's Academy 9 am

Hyde Park vs Morrisville Gold @ People's Academy 10:15 am

Stowe Gold vs Cambridge City @ Cambridge Elementary School 12 pm

Cambridge Real vs Westford @ Westford Elementary School 9 am

Stowe Green vs Morrisville White @ People's Academy 11:30

 

Boys 5/6

FFSC City vs Morrisville Green @ People's Academy 9 am

FFSC United vs Morrisville Yellow @ People's Academy 10:15 am

FFSC Real vs Bishop Marshall @ Bishop Marshall 11:30 am

Hardwick vs Stowe Gold @ Stowe Polo Fields 9 am

Stowe Green vs Cambridge @ Cambridge Elementary School 12 pm

Hyde Park White vs Johnson @ Old Mill Park 9 am

 

Girls 5/6

Stowe vs FFSC City @ Cambridge Community Center 10:30 am

Morrisville vs FFSC United @ Cambridge Community Center 12 pm

Johnson vs Cambridge @ Cambridge Elementary School 10 am

Hyde Park Maroon vs Hardwick @ Hardwick Elementary School 10:15 am

 

10/8—No Games
10/9 (SUNDAY) - MSC EuroTrip Youth Jamboree Schedule Below

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


10/15 - Schedule to come

10/22 - Cambridge 3/4 tournament (tentative); Johnson 5/6 tournament (tentative); schedules to come

Jamboree Schedule.jpg

Training: Wednesdays at 6 p.m. and Saturdays at 9 a.m. inside track. No games.

1/2 Girls  & 1/2 Boys

Training: Wednesdays at 6 p.m. and Saturdays at 9 a.m. Boys behind PAML baseball field; girls on Mason Field (next to MES playground). No games.

3/4 Girls & 3/4 Boys

Training: Wednesdays at 6 p.m., middle school field between MES and PAML

5/6 Girls & 5/6 Boys

Training: Wednesdays at 6 p.m., behind MES

Jamboree Map.jpg
usys_vermontsa_pms.png

VERMONT SOCCER LEAGUE SPRING SCHEDULES

Spring 2023 registration will open after the fall season.

U10 GIRLS GOLD  |  U10 BOYS GOLD

U12 GIRLS GOLD  |  U12 BOYS GOLD

U12 GIRLS GREEN  | U12 BOYS GREEN

U14 GIRLS  |  U14 BOYS

U16 GIRLS  |  U16 BOYS